Pages

Search This Website

Sunday, May 22, 2022

Wedding and pri wedding photo maker application 2022


Wedding and pri wedding photo maker application 2022

layout, photo grid to make collage.Photo collage maker is the best photo editor to edit pics and to make amazing collages.Remix your photos and collage pictures with the pic collage maker just in one tap.Picture editor helps you to edit pics and face tune selfies like a pro

Photo Collage Maker – Photo Editor & Photo Collage 2022Pick lovely pic from your photo lab or take one with the selfie camera. Add stickers and text in different fonts to bring some fun to your pics.Picture collage maker takes your pics art experience to the next level with dozens of templates, photogrid, and layouts. Try stylish collage layouts and frames, then share your artwork on Instagram, Facebook, Snapchat, Twitter, VK and Tik Tokbemore.

Pic Collage Maker – Photo Collage Maker App
Thanks to the selfie filters and picture effects you’ll have dozens of pretty pics to post. Montage all your selfies with the photo collage editor instantly. Photo collage maker creates amazing colleges for special days like Birthdays, Valentine’s day.. Just choose your favourite pics and let the photo college maker do it’s magic. Many stickers available in various themes. Make your picture collage and memes super fun with picture stickers. Explore layout and the photogrid, to add a breath taking collage photo frame :). Blur background or change it with an astonishing background image .
Photo Backgrounds Eraser & AI Cutout Tool

- Cut out the subject of a photo and decorate it with a fun new background;
- Use photo backgrounds as a green screen for your images;
- Add cut-out pictures to stickers.

👓60+ Filters for Pictures
- Lomo, PINK, Vignette, Natural, Warm, Dew, Dark, Cocoa...
- Adjust brightness, contrast, saturation, hue, warmth etc.TikTok.

✨Glitch Effects & Blur Background
- GB, RG, Neon, Negative, Swirl, Pixel, Fisheye and more;
- Blur photo background to get DSLR Blur Effect.

👑Photo Blender & Light FX
- Mix and blend two images to make stunning artworks;
- Bokeh, Lens, Splash and dozens of light leaks effects.


💃Body Retouch
- Slim body and face to get a perfect figure;
- Elongate legs to make your proportion better;
- Multiple hairstyle, muscles and tattoos stickers.

🎨Photo Collage Maker


- Remix up to 18 picture into a photo collage instantly;
- 100+ grids, massive backgrounds, frames, filters to choose from;

- Halloween, Aesthetic, Cartoon, Emoji, Doodles and more photo stickers for BABY.

Photo Layout and Pic Grid

After editing pics, design your photocollage easily. Dozens of templates and picture layout available to make a creative meme. Put your pics into grids or romantic hearts, image grids are so useful. Beautiful photo grid and photo layouts suit all tastes

icture Frames
Create stunning colleges with the instaframe tool :). Choose the pic frame that goes best with your pic college . Aesthetic photo editor offers many art frames in various styles. Arrange the color of the pic frame in one tap

Aesthetic Photo Editor
Picture college maker has an amazing image editing tool to retouch selfies. First make your pic square with the insta square tool, so no crop needed. Then apply filters for pictures and camera effects easily.Golden hour filter and plastic effects are fantastic. Pic college maker creates photoshop effect and Instagram worthy pics just in seconds. Sketch effect helps you to create hand drawn pic in one tap. Neon sketch art makes your pics super cool. To finalize photo editing add stunning text and stickers.pictures.

Charles Wheatstone first

Selfie Camera
Snap stunning sto make brilliant colleges.Selfie camera automatically finds the best light for you and smoothens your skin instantly. Take pics or video to edit and to make fun collages . Pic college maker has picture grid and lovely picture frames.

IMPORTANT LINK::
Pre wedding photo editor

Marriage photo frame

Anniversary photo frame


Scrapbook
Scrapbook offers bewildering collaging experience to create greeting cards completely free.The images you choose appear in one image square, then you can move pics and change their size easily. Filters for pictures bring even more fun to picture collaging. Finally draw a border to create unforgettable colleges for postcards.

Photo Filters and Effects
Apply filters for pictures to your astonishing collages . Snap selfie with a golden hour filter with the correct light . Sketch effects create marvellous neon sketch art. It is so much fun to apply picture filters and effects. Montage pics in one post with the picture college maker

Photo Collage Makehoto collage editor is an awesome picture editor and collage making app for your selfies. Offers many templates, photo grid collage and border for your lovely selfies. Add cute picture stickers to have funny collages . Pic collage maker brought all the photo editing apps you need including the professional filters and background changer. With Instagram collage maker celebrate special days virtually. Photo Collage Maker Edit photos like a pro and share your artwork on Instagram, Facebook, Snapchat, Twitter, VK and 

Read More »

Samagra Shiksha (SSA) Gujarat Recruitment 2022 for Special Educator Posts



Samagra Shiksha (SSA) Gujarat Recruitment 2022 for Special Educator Posts


Total Posts: 1500

Posts Name: Special Educator


Educational Qualification & Other Details: Please Read Official Advertisement.

How to Apply: Interested and Eligible Candidates may Apply Online Through official Website.

Have fun as you learn to read English & more with the magic of your voice

Read Along (formerly Bolo) is a free and fun speech based reading tutor app designed for children aged 5 and above.

It helps them improve their reading skills in English and many other languages (Hindi, Bangla, Marathi, Tamil, Telugu, Urdu, Spanish & Portuguese) by encouraging them to read aloud interesting stories and collect stars and badges together with "Diya", the friendly in app assistant.

Diya listens to children when they read and offers realtime positive feedback when they read well and helps them out when they get stuck - even when offline & without data!



Features:
• Works Offline : Once downloaded, it works offline, so it does not use any data.
• Safe : Since the app is made for children, there are no ads, and all sensitive information stays only on the device.

• Free: The app is completly free to use and has a vast library of books with different reading levels from Pratham Books, Katha Kids & Chhota Bheem, with new books added regularly.
• Games: Educational games within the app, make the learning experience fun.

• In-App Reading Assistant: Diya, the in-app reading assistant helps children read out loud and provides positive reinforcement when they read correctly, and help wherever they get stuck.

• Multi Child Profile: Multiple children can use the same app and create their individual profiles to track their own progress.
• Personalised: The app recommends the right level of difficulty books to each child depending on their reading level.

Important Dates:

• Starting Date for Submission of Online Application: 26-05-2022
• Last Date for Submission of Online Application: 08-06-2022





Full Notification :- Coming Soon 

AdvertisementClick Here

Apply Online & More Details: Click Here

Read More »

Saturday, May 21, 2022

All Banks Number For Check Bank Balance All Banks Balance Missed Call Number 2020:

All Banks Number For Check Bank Balance All Banks Balance Missed Call Number 2022

All Banks Number For Check Bank Balance All Banks Balance Missed Call Number 2022: Earlier when the banking industry came into effect in India then to enquire anything related to your account whether it is related to salary credit, balance details or to updates/alert about last few transactions was so difficult for any customer. But now it is just a Bank balance missed call number and SMS away. Banks Number For Check Bank Balance...


All Banks Number For Check Bank Balance Now days banks are giving you missed call and SMS banking facilities, and with the help of this, you will get to know some basic and important information anytime anywhere. In this article, We have shared Bank balance missed call number for all Indian banks. All Banks Number For Check Bank Balance updates 2020

All Banks Number For Check Bank Balance

All
Banks Number For Check Bank Balance If you want to know the account balance or transaction details or even stop the cheque payment, then you just need to simply text in a prescribed format to your bank or give them a missed call and all the required information will be available to you through SMS in your mobile.

Access this facility you have must register your mobile number with your bank account.




Money Transfer: Using USSD banking you can transfer money to any mobile or make UPI payment. It allows you to send money and receive money. Alternatively, you can use net banking to transfer money using IMPS (Instant Money Transfer), NEFT

Download Check Balance: Bank Account Balance Check Android App


Missed Call Banking App: Bank balance inquiry and get mini statement from your bank just by giving a missed call. You can also call the customer care number of your bank right from the app for any assistance. This works for both saving bank account and current account.

Mobile Banking App: With the help of USSD banking you can send/receive money, check your bank account balance, check your profile details, check previous transactions and more. You can also use it to pay by phone (mobile payment)

All Banks Number For Check Bank Balance

All Bank’s Mobile Number For Check Bank Balance

All Banks Balance Missed Call Number 2020: Earlier when the financial business became effective in India at that point to enquire anything identified with your record whether it is identified with compensation credit, balance subtleties or to refreshes/alert about last not many exchanges was so hard for any client. In any case, presently it is only a Bank balance missed summon number and SMS. These days banks are giving you missed call and SMS banking off iuices, and with the assistance of this, you will become acquainted with some essential and significant data whenever anyplace. In this article, We have shared Bank balance missed call number for every single Indian bank.

Do you need to check your bank balance, anyway don't have the chance to go to the bank? The online bank balance check incorporate offers you the opportunity to get all the information you need straightforwardly from the comfort of your home! Message pop-ups, SMS cautioning, email and web banking grants you to do just that. The front line time of digitization has been a safe house for us all, and this is basically one more instance of it. A couple of banks and cash related affiliations are starting at now offering the missed call banking feature to serve their customers better.



વિડિઓ::-

State Bank Of India (SBI) Balance Enquiry  Number

To Know SBI Bank Balance Just Missed Call To This Number 09223766666 or 092238666666. First You Need To Doing One Time Registration Process It's Easy. Just Send SMS In This Format.

Type SMS  “REGSBI<Ac No>”  Send SMS To 09223488888 or 09223766666.

SBI Bank Balance Check Number

09223766666 or 092238666666

Axis Bank Balance Check Number

For Check Axis Bank Account Balance You Need To Do Missed Call On 18004195959 or 18004196868 Number. For Know Mini Statement Of Axis Bank Give Miss Call On 18004196969 Number.

Axis Bank Balance Enquiry:

18004195959 or 18004196868

Mini statement: 18004196969


Bank Of Baroda (BOB) Balance Check Number

For Check BOB Balance Just Missed Call On Given Below Number From Your Registered Mobile Number.

Bank Of Baroda Balance Enquiry:

092230113118 & 8468001111.


Bank of India (BOI) Balance Check Number

For Check Bank Balance Of BOI Just Missed Call On 09015135135 Number From Registered Mobile Number With The Bank Account.

Bank Of India Balance Enquiry:

09015135135


Dena Bank (DB) Balance Enquiry Number

For Check Account Balance Of Dena Bank, You Need To Do Missed Call On 09289356677 Or 09278656677 From Your Registered Mobile Number.

Dena Bank Balance Check Number

09289356677 Or  09278656677


Federal Bank Balance Enquiry Number

Missed Call To 8431900900 Number Or Send SMS To 9895088888 In Below Mentioned Format.

Federal Bank Balance Check Number

8431900900 Or
SMS
“ACTBAL<Ac No>” 9895088888



HDFC Bank Balance Enquiry Number

For Checking Bank Account Balance Of The HDFC Bank Missed Call On 18002703333 This Number.

HDFC Bank Balance Check Number

18002703333.


ICICI Bank Balance Check Number

Know ICICI Bank Balance You Need To Give Missed Call At 02230256767

ICICI Balance Enquiry Number

02230256767


IDBI Bank Balance Enquiry Number

In Order To Check IDBI Bank Account Balance Just Do Missed Call On 09212993399. For Get Mimi Statement Of Bank Account Missed Call On 18008431122.

IDBI Balance Check Number

Balance: 09212993399
Mini statement: 18008431122.


Kotak Mahindra Bank Balance Check Number

To Check Bank Balance Of Kotak Mahindra Bank Just Missed Call On 18002740110.


Kotak Bank Balance Enquiry Number

Enquiry18002740110.

Kotak Bank Also Provide Whatsapp Banking Facility If You Are Interested Then Active Whatsapp Banking Or Check Your Balance On Whatsapp


Canara Bank Balance Check Number

In Order To Check Camara Bank Balance You Can Missed Call On 09015483483 Number or Mini Statement Missed Call Enquiry Number Is 09015734734.


Canara Bank Balance Enquiry Number

Enquiry: 09015483483

Mini statement: 09015734734


Citi Bank Balance Check Number

Know City Bank Balance Account Holder Need To Send SMS In Given Format To 52484 or 9880752484 Number.

Type SMS  “BAL< Last 4 Digits Of credit card/Debit Card>” Send To  9880752484 or 52484


Lakshmi Vilas Bank Balance Check Number and Enquiry Number

If You Want To Check Lakshmi Vilas Bank Balance Then Send SMS To 09282441155 In Given Format.

Enquiry Number

Type 'LVBBAL" Send SMS To  09282441155


Punjab National Bank Balance Enquiry Number

PNB Bank Balance Check Or Enquiry Number Is 18001802222 or 1800-103-2222 Just Gave Miss Call To This Number.


PNB Bank Balance Check Number

18001802222
1800-103-2222


RBL Bank Balance Enquiry Number

For Check The Bank Balance Of RBL Bank You Need To Missed Call On 18004190610 Number.


Union Bank Of India Balance Check Number

Just Give Missed Call On 09223008586 To Know Union Bank Balance.

For Mini Statement You Need To Send SMS To 09223008486 In Below Mantion Format.


Union Bank Balance Enquiry Number

Balance: 09223008586

Mini Statement: Type “UMNS” And Send SMS to  09223008486

Syndicate Bank Balance Enquiry Number

To Enquire Bank Balance In Syndicate Bank Just Give Missed Call To ⇛09664552255
⇛08067006979.

Syndicate Bank Balance Check Number

⇛09664552255
⇛08067006979

YES Bank Balance Check And Enquiry Number

Yes Bank Provide 3 Numbers For Check Bank Balance. You Can Missed Call On Any Number And Easily Know Balance.

09840909000
09223920000
09223921111

RBL Bank Balance Check Number

18004190610

You may now be able to take cash or know the bank balance with various USSD codes without the need to login to internet banking.

Currently it is useful with * 99 # USSD Banking. You can use USSD-based simple correspondence and get more information without hassles.



When you choose your bank, you can get one of the following services, just by dialing a USSD code from your mobile.


Check bank balance
Send cash using MMID
Send cash using IFSC
Send using cash base card
Show MMID
Change the MPIN


Below is the complete list * 99 # USSD Bank Code with which you can get the information you need.



* 99 * 41 # - State Bank of India

* 99 * 42 # - Punjab National Bank

* 99 * 43 # - HDFC Bank

* 99 * 44 # - ICICI Bank

* 99 * 45 # - Axis Bank

* 99 * 46 # - Canara Bank

* 99 * 47 # - Bank of India

* 99 * 48 # - Bank of Baroda

* 99 * 49 # - IDBI Bank

* 99 * 50 # - Union Bank of India

* 99 * 51 # - Central Bank of India

* 99 * 52 # - Bharat Overseas Bank

* 99 * 54 # - Allahabad Bank

* 99 * 55 # - Syndicate Bank

* 99 * 56 # - UCO Bank

* 99 * 57 # - Corporation Bank

* 99 * 58 # - Bank of India

* 99 * 59 # - Andhra Bank

* 99 * 61 # - Bank of Maharashtra

* 99 * 64 # - Vijaya Bank

* 99 * 65 # - Dena Bank

* 99 * 66 # - Yes Bank

* 99 * 68 # - Kotak Mahindra Bank

* 99 * 69 # - IndusInd Bank

* 99 * 71 # - Punjab and Sindh Bank

* 99 * 72 # - Federal Bank

* 99 * 73 # - State Bank of Mysore

* 99 * 74 # - South Indian Bank

* 99 * 75 # - Karur Vaishya Bank

* 99 * 76 # - Karnataka Bank

* 99 * 77 # - Tamilnad Mercantile Bank

* 99 * 78 # - DCB Bank

* 99 * 79 # - Ratnakar Bank

* 99 * 80 # - Nainital Bank

* 99 * 81 # - Janata Sahakari Bank

* 99 * 82 # - Mehsana Urban Co-operative Bank

* 99 * 83 # - NKGSB Bank

* 99 * 84 # - Saraswat Bank

* 99 * 85 # - ApnaSahakari Bank

* 99 * 86 # - Bharatiya Mahila Bank

* 99 * 87 # - Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank

* 99 * 88 # - Punjab & Maharashtra Cooperative Bank

* 99 * 89 # - Kuvo Co-operative Bank

* 99 * 90 # - Gujarat State Co-operative Bank USSD Code.

* 99 * 91 # - Kalupur Commercial Co-operative Bank USSD Code.

Check Bank Balance Check using Miss Call Number [Toll-Free Number]

OK. The USSD code is great but what about those who don't know how to use the USSD code or may be lazy like me and still want to check the bank balance.

Pick up your mobile phone and make a missed call to your bank service inquiry number. It's as simple as that. If not on things yet.

This service inquiry mobile numbers is toll-free for you. Yeah Al that sounds pretty crap to me, Looks like BT aint for me either. All the toll-free mobile numbers of all the famous Indian banks are listed below.

Want to give it a try? Check your bank service provider number from the list and make a missed call. You may say "OK I gave a missed call to SBI toll-free number what next?".

Check your SMS inbox. Happily, you received an SMS from your bank with your bank balance and some other details. Isn't it so easy ?.


The following is a list of all toll-free balance inquiry numbers

Bank Deposit Inquiry Number

  1. Axis Bank Balance Check 09225892258
  2. Andhra Bank Balance Check 09223011300
  3. Allahabad Bank Balance Inquiry 09224150150
  4. Bonding Bank Balance Inquiry 18002588181
  5. Bank of Baroda (BOB) Balance Check 09223011311
  6. Bank of India (BOI) Missed Call Balance Check 09015135135 or 02233598548
  7. Bank of Maharashtra (Good) 1802334526
  8. Bharatiya Mahila Bank 09212438888
  9. Canara Bank Balance Inquiry No. 09289292892
  10. Catholic Syrian Bank (Csb) Balance Check 09895923000
  11. Central Bank of India Inquiry No. 09222250000
  12. Write Citibank Balance Check "ATM Card BAL of last four digits" & send to 9880752484 or 52484.
  13. Dena Bank (DB) Balance Check No. 09289356677 or 09278656677
  14. Print Dhanlaxmi Bank Balance Check 08067747700
  15. Development Credit Bank Balance Check 7506660011
  16. Federal Bank Balance No Check 8431900900
  17. Indian Overseas Bank (Job) Missed Call No 04442220004
  18. HDFC Bank Balance Inquiry 18002703333
  19. ICICI Bank Balance Check 02230256767
  20. Indian Bank Balance Check 09289592895
  21. IDBI Bank Balance Check 09212993399
  22. ING Vaishya Bank Balance Check Type BAL & Send it to 5607099
  23. Karnataka Bank Balance Inquiry 18004251445
  24. Karur Vaishya Bank (CPN) 09266292666
  25. Grameen Bank Balance Check 9015800400 in Kerala
  26. Kotak Mahindra Bank Balance Check 18002740110
  27. Nainital Bank Balance Inquiry NTBL Bal and send it to 56363.
  28. Oriental Bank of Commerce (Obrc) Balance Check STMA AccountNumber and send 09915622622
  29. Punjab National Bank (PBN) Balance Inquiry 18001802222 or 01202490000
  30. Punjab R Bank (PSB) 1800221908
  31. RBL Bank Balance Check No. 18004190610
  32. Saraswat Bank Balance Check No. 9223040000
  33. State Bank of India SBI Balance Inquiry 1800112211 or 18004253800

All Banks Number For Check Bank Balance : All bank account balance enquiry app helps you check bank account balance anytime. With this one app you can check balance of all bank accounts.


All Banks Number For Check Bank Balance enquiry app is 100% free. Missed call banking can be used to check bank account balance. In addition to the internet banking facility, the nearby ATMs can be searched with a click of a button. In case you are wondering where is your nearby branch? there is an option of bank branch search. Bank account balance enquiry app supports multiple languages for the convenience of users.

Money Transfer: Using USSD banking you can transfer money to any mobile or make UPI payment. It allows you to send money and receive money. Alternatively, you can use net banking to transfer money using IMPS (Instant Money Transfer), NEFT

Missed Call Banking App: Bank balance inquiry and get mini statement from your bank just by giving a missed call. You can also call the customer care number of your bank right from the app for any assistance. This works for both saving bank account and current account.

Mobile Banking App: With the help of USSD banking you can send/receive money, check your bank account balance, check your profile details, check previous transactions and more. You can also use it to pay by phone (mobile payment)

ATM search and Bank Branch search: Never run out of cash! Using bank account balance checker app you can find bank ATM and bank branches close to your location. This is particularly helpful in finding ATM when you are travelling to a new place.

Internet Banking You can access net banking of all your bank account with the help of Bank Balance Check app (Free). You will be able to check balance, view bank statement and aceess other banking services provided by your bank.

Customer Care Number Contact the customer care of your bank easily for any banking related enquiries. These can include bank account limit check, questions related to banking services. We try providing toll free number to help you save money.

EMI Calculator In addition to money check, the app offers a simple EMI calculator. Using this calculator you can plan your loans and EMIs. If helps you understand how many EMIs will be required to repay a loan.

FD Calculator The FD calculator helps you plan your saving by giving you estimated return on your fixed deposits and recurring deposits.

What banks are supported for All Banks Number For Check Bank Balance enquiry?

Bank Balance Check app supports major public and private sector banks in India like Allahabad, Andhra, Bank of India (BOI), Baroda (BOB) and many more.

What is UPI ?

UPI stands for Unified Payments Interface. It is developed by NCPI as a mode of instant money transfer. BHIM UPI is a revolutionary app to transfer money from mobile via UPI money transfer. This has enabled millions of people go cashless. With the help of

What bank services are available through net banking?

Most banks allow users to check account balance and generate bank account statement through net banking. You can request for new cheque book. You can file income tax online and pay other tax challans. Applying to personal loans becomes easy with this Bank Balance Check app. All you need to do is to login in the net banking and apply for car loan or any other.

You can transfer money to other accounts using NEFT, IMPS. In addition to account balance check banks also offer investment opportunities like fixed deposit and mutual funds. Banking services offered on net banking may vary from bank to bank.

Bank balance checker app allows you to access your bank’s net banking.

Can I check bank holiday with All Banks Number For Check Bank Balance app?
Yes, you can check bank holidays for all Indian state till. This includes national holidays, festivals & 

Read More »

ModeSouth East Central Railway Recruitment 2022, Apply Online for 1044 Apprentice Posts

 South East Central Railway Recruitment 2022 has published an Advertisement for the below-mentioned Posts. Eligible Candidates advised to refer to the official advertisement and apply for this post. You can find other details like age limit, educational qualification, selection process, application fee, and how to apply are given below. Keep checking Hindi Samadhan.com regularly to get the latest updates..


South East Central Railway Recruitment 2022, Apply Online for 1044 Apprentice Posts

South East Central Railway Recruitment 2022

Total Posts : 1044

Posts Name : Apprentice 
  • Fitter : 216 Posts
  • Carpenter : 68 Posts
  • Welder : 94 Posts
  • COPA : 50 Posts
  • Electrician : 160 Posts
  • Stenographer/ Secretarial Assistant : 15 Posts
  • Plumber : 45 Posts
  • Painter : 64 Posts
  • Wireman : 60 Posts
  • Electronics Mechanic : 06 Posts
  • Mechanic Machine Tool Maintenance : 10 Posts
  • Diesel Mechanic : 122 Posts
  • Upholsterer : 06 Posts
  • Driver and Mechanic : 05 Posts
  • Machinist : 30 Posts
  • Digital Photographer : 02 Posts
  • Turner : 22 Posts
  • Dental Laboratory Technician : 05 Posts
  • Hospital Waste Management Technician : 05 Posts
  • Health Sanitary Inspector : 05 Posts
  • Gas Cutter : 15 Posts
  • Stenographer (Hindi) : 15 Posts
  • Cable Jointer : 03 Posts
  • Mason : 18 Posts
  • Secretarial Practice : 03 Posts
Education Qualification :
  • Candidates should Passed 10th Class examination under 10+2 system or its equivalent, ITI (Relevant Trades)
Age Limit (as on 01/05/2022) : 
  • Minimum age : 15 years
  • Maximum age : 24 years
Age Relaxation : 
  • OBC Candidates: 3 Years
  • SC/ST Candidates: 5 Years
  • PWD Candidates: 10 Years
How to Apply? 
  • Interested and eligible candidates may apply online through official website.
Important Links :





Important Dates :

Apply Online Starting Date : 04/05/2022

Apply Online Last Date : 03/06/2022
Read More »

Friday, May 20, 2022

Gujarat High Court recruitment 2022

Gujarat High Court recruitment 2022


Gujarat High Court recruitment 2022: Applications start for Private Secretary posts, link here
The High Court of Gujarat has started the online application process for recruitment to the post of Private Secretary.

The High Court of Gujarat has started the online application process for recruitment to the post of Private Secretary. Interested and eligible candidates can apply for the vacancies at hc-ojas.gujarat.gov.in til May 31.


નોટિફિકેશન👆


The recruitment drive is being conducted to fill up a total of 15 vacancies of Private Secretary at the High Court.

The Preliminary test (Objective Type) is scheduled to be conducted in July/August. The stenography test/ skill test and Viva­voce Test (Oral Interview) will be held in September/October and November/December, 2022.
ADVERTISEMENT

Eligibility Criteria

Age Limit: A candidate should not be less than the age of 18 years and not be more than 35 years of age as on May 31, 2022. Upper age relaxation applicable to reserved category candidates.

Educational Qualification: Graduate from recognized University. Speed of 120 words per minute in English Short Hand. Knowledge of Computer Operation.
Application Fee

Candidates belonging to SC/ST/Socially and Educationally Backward Classes/PwD/Ex­-Servicemen and EWS shall be required to pay fees of Rs 500, whereas Rs 1000 is applicable to candidates from all other category.

Selection Process

The select list and waitlist will be prepared on the basis of aggregate marks obtained by the candidates in the Stenography/Skill Test and Viva­voce Test.
Steps to apply for Gujarat HC recruitment 2022:Visit the official website hc-ojas.gujarat.gov.in
Click on “PRIVATE SECRETARY (2022-23)“ under Current Jobs

IMPORTANT LINK

Click on the apply link for the post
Fill up the form, upload the documents and pay the fee
Submit the completely filled form
Take a printout for future reference
Read More »

BSF Group B Recruitment 2022: Apply Online For 90 Inspector, SI And Other Posts Before June 8

BSF Group B Recruitment 2022: Apply Online For 90 Inspector, SI And Other Posts Before June 8


Border Security Force (BSF) has released an official notification and invited applications for recruitment to the posts of Inspector, Sub Inspector & Junior Engineer/Sub Inspector (Electrical). The willing and interested candidates can apply online for the Group B posts in Border Security Force (BSF) through the official website rectt.bsf.gov.in before 08 June 2022.



BSF Recruitment 2022: Vacancy Details

A total of 90 vacancies need to be filled through BSF Recruitment 2022 drive for the posts of Inspector (Architect), Sub Inspector (Works), and Junior Engineer/Sub Inspector (Electrical).

Name of the Post Vacancies
Inspector (Architect) 01
Sub Inspector (Works) 57
Junior Engineer/Sub Inspector (Electrical) 32
Total 90

BSF Recruitment 2022: Eligibility Criteria

Educational Qualification: Candidates applying for the Inspector (Architect) post should have a Degree in Architecture, for Sub Inspector (Works) posts Diploma in Civil Engineering, and for Junior Engineer/Sub Inspector (Electrical) posts Diploma in Electrical Engineering.

Age Limit: The age limit for candidates applying for BSF Group B posts is 30 years.
CRITERIA DETAILS
Name of the Post Inspector (Architect), Sub Inspector (Works), and Junior Engineer/Sub Inspector (Electrical)
Organisation Border Security Force (BSF)
Educational Qualification For Inspector (Architect) post- Degree in Architecture, for Sub Inspector (Works) post- Diploma in Civil Engineering, and for Junior Engineer/Sub Inspector (Electrical) post- Diploma in Electrical Engineering
Job Location Across India
Salary Rs. 35,400 to Rs. 1,42,400
Industry Ministry of Home Affairs
Application Start Date 25 April 2022
Application End Date 08 June 2022

BSF Recruitment 2022: Application Fee

Candidates belonging to the General category need to pay Rs. 200 as an examination fee. The SC/ST reserved candidates have been exempted from paying the application fee.
Also read
GMRC Recruitment 2022 | Apply For 13 Assistant/ Back Office Posts. Jobs in GMRC Vacancies: 
BSF Recruitment 2022: Selection Criteria And Pay Scale

The selection for the posts of Inspector (Architect), Sub Inspector (Works), and Junior Engineer/Sub Inspector (Electrical) will be done through a Written Examination followed by Documentation, Physical Standard Test, and Medical Examination.

The selected candidates for the above-mentioned posts will be paid a remuneration of Rs. 35,400 to Rs. 1,42,400.

BSF Recruitment 2022: How To Apply

The willing candidates can apply for BSF Recruitment 2022 for posts of Inspector (Architect), Sub Inspector (Works), and Junior Engineer/Sub Inspector (Electrical) through online mode by visiting the official website rectt.bsf.gov.in. The candidates need to fill in the application form with all the basic details along with the required documents and submit it before 08 June 2022.

Download the official BSF Recruitment 2022 notification PDF for Group B posts here


 DOWNLOAD OFFICIAL NOTIFICATION

APPLY ONLINE
Read More »

The best voice-changing apps for Android and iOS

The best voice-changing apps for Android and iOS

If you’re like us, you love a good prank, even if you’re not so great at pulling them off on your own. Maybe your voice is too distinct, or you can’t manage to get through the prank without laughing. Whatever the case, a voice changer app can change the game for you, allowing you to prank your friends and loved ones to your heart’s content.



Record your voice, apply effects, and share them with your friends!
Change your voice and have fun listening to your modified voice!
Record your voice, apply effects, and share them with your friends.

INCLUDES MORE THAN 40 EFFECTS:
Helium, robot, giant, backwards, monster, extraterrestrial, zombie, alien, squirrel, drunk... and many more!
FEATURES:
✓ Share (whatsapp, e-mail, etc...)
✓ Save recording
✓ Piano
✓ Create image with sound. You can share it on Facebook
✓ Import pre-recorded sound
✓ Create voice from text
✓ Set as ringtone
✓ Set as notification sound


Download This App Click Here.



Read on as we cover the best and most fun voice changer apps available today so that you can become the prank master in your crew.
Read More »